Kontrakter og transfers 2023-2024

Her får du et overblik over de danske rytteres kontrakter og holdskift frem mod 2024 sæsonen.

Rytter 2023 2024
Adam Holm Jørgensen BHS - PL Beton Bornholm Hagens Berman Jayco
Aksel Skot-hansen Team JS.dk Team ColoQuick
Albert Philipsen Tscherning Cycling Academy Tscherning Cycling Academy
Alberte Greve Team Rytger Lotto Dstny Ladies
Alexander Arnt Hansen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Alexander Kamp Tudor Pro Cycling Team Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Alexander Salby Bingoal WB Bingoal WB
Alfred Grenaae Uno-X Dare Development Team Uno-X Mobility Development Team
Amalie Dideriksen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Uno-X Mobility
Amalie Winther Olsen Torelli Torelli
Amanda Poulsen Team Bridgelane WE
Anders Foldager Biesse - Carrera Team Jayco AlUla
Anders Vos Sørensen Team ColoQuick Team ColoQuick
Andreas Aidel BHS - PL Beton Bornholm BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Andreas Kron Lotto Dstny Lotto Dstny
Andreas Stokbro Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
Anthon Charmig Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Astana Qazaqstan Team
Asbjørn Hellemose Trek - Segafredo SWATT club
Boas Lysgaard BHS - PL Beton Bornholm BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Carl-Frederik Bévort Uno-X Dare Development Team Uno-X Mobility
Casper Pedersen Soudal Quick-Step Soudal Quick-Step
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig FDJ - SUEZ FDJ - SUEZ
Christian Gorm Albrechtsen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Christian Lindquist Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Christopher Juul-Jensen Team Jayco AlUla Team Jayco AlUla
Daniel Lond Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
Daniel Stampe Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Daniel Weis CeramicSpeed Herning CK Junior Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
Ellen Klinge Team JS.dk Carbonbike Giordana by Gen Z
Emil Schandorff Iwersen Gallina Ecotek Lucchini BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Emil Toudal Team ColoQuick Team ColoQuick
Emil Tønnesen Team Give Elementer Team Give Elementer
Emma Norsgaard Bjerg Movistar Team Movistar Team
Erik Christoffersen Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Frederik Bjørn Sørensen Team ColoQuick Airtox - Carl Ras
Frederik Muff Team ColoQuick Team ColoQuick
Frederik Rodenberg Team DSM Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
Frederik Wandahl BORA - hansgrohe BORA - hansgrohe
Gustav Ferdinand Lau CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Gustav Frederik Dahl Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Gustav Wang Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Henrik Pedersen Team ColoQuick Uno-X Mobility Development Team
Hugo Bruun Van Deurs Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Hugo Rishøj Tscherning Cycling Academy Tscherning Cycling Academy
Ida Krum Grouwels-Watersley R&D Road Team Torelli
Jacob Madsen Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark
Jacob Maegaard Schebye Team Give Elementer BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Jakob Egholm Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Jakob Fuglsang Israel - Premier Tech Israel - Premier Tech
Johan Price-Pejtersen Bahrain - Victorious Bahrain - Victorious
Jonas Gregaard Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Lotto Dstny
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Jonas Sørensen Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark
Jonas Vingegaard Jumbo-Visma Team Visma | Lease a Bike
Joshua Gudnitz Team ColoQuick Team ColoQuick
Julie Leth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Uno-X Mobility
Julius Johansen Intermarché - Circus - Wanty Sabgal / Anicolor
Kasper Andersen Hagens Berman Axeon Hagens Berman Jayco
Kasper Asgreen Soudal Quick-Step Soudal Quick-Step
Kasper Due Kaspersen Team IBT - Tripeak Team IBT - Tripeak
Kasper Jul Øhlenschlæger Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Kevin Biehl Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark Team ColoQuick
Kristian Egholm Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Lidl - Trek Future Racing
Lasse Norman Leth Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
Louis Bendixen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Uno-X Mobility
Lucas Lorentsen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Mads Andersen Team ColoQuick Airtox - Carl Ras
Mads Bak Bjerregaard Team JS.dk Cykle Klubben Aarhus
Mads Landbo Uno-X Dare Development Team Uno-X Mobility Development Team
Mads Pedersen Trek - Segafredo Lidl - Trek
Mads Rahbek WILLING ABLE Racing
Mads Würtz Schmidt Israel - Premier Tech Israel - Premier Tech
Mads-Emil Hougaard BHS - PL Beton Bornholm BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Magnus Bak Klaris Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Magnus Cort EF Education - EasyPost Uno-X Mobility
Magnus Lorents Nielsen Team ColoQuick Team ColoQuick
Maja Winther Brandt Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen
Malte Hellerup Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark
Malthe Thomsen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark
Marckus Njor Team IBT - Tripeak Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Marcus Sander Hansen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Uno-X Mobility
Marie-Louise Hartz Krogager Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen Team Sydbank BACH Advokater
Marita Jensen Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen Team Interklima ABC Copenhagen
Markus Bugge Team JS.dk CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Martin Pedersen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Lidl - Trek Future Racing
Martin Szokody Team Give Elementer BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Mathias Bregnhøj Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling Sabgal / Anicolor
Mathias Bundsgaard Matz Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
Mathias Kirk Team Give Elementer Team Give Elementer
Mathias Larsen Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Mathias Norsgaard Movistar Team Movistar Team
Matias Malmberg Maloja Pushbikers Maloja Pushbikers
Mattias Nordal Named - Uptivo Solme - Olmo
Mattias Skjelmose Trek - Segafredo Lidl - Trek
Mia Sofie Rützou Team Nyt Syn by Fialla powered by Extreme Team Odense
Mia Sofie Rützou Team Nyt Syn by Fialla powered by Extreme Team Odense
Michael Mørkøv Soudal Quick-Step Astana Qazaqstan Team
Michael Valgren EF Education-NIPPO Development Team EF Education - EasyPost
Mikkel Bjerg UAE Team Emirates UAE Team Emirates
Mikkel Honoré EF Education - EasyPost EF Education - EasyPost
Mikkel Jørgensen CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Mikkel Kastrup Team Aalborg - Sparekassen Danmark WILLING ABLE Racing
Mikkel Weber Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Mikkel Øritsland Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Mille Troelsen KDM - Pack Cycling Team KDM - Pack Cycling Team
Morten Gadgaard Team JS.dk Team Give Elementer
Morten Nørtoft Jumbo-Visma Development Team Team Visma | Lease a Bike Development
Nicklas Amdi Pedersen Team ColoQuick TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
Nicklas Fonnesbech CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Nicklas Rasmussen BHS - PL Beton Bornholm Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Niklas Eg Uno-X Pro Cycling Team WILLING ABLE Racing
Niklas Larsen Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Uno-X Mobility
Nikolaj Mengel BHS - PL Beton Bornholm Team ColoQuick
Oliver Knudsen Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Oliver Søndergaard Team ColoQuick Airtox - Carl Ras
Oscar Bluhm Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Airtox - Carl Ras
Oskar Rønn Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Oskar Ulrik Winkler BHS - PL Beton Bornholm Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Patrick Frydkjær NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior Lidl - Trek Future Racing
Pelle Køster Mikkelsen Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store Team ColoQuick
Peter Asbjørn Hansen Team IBT - Tripeak Team IBT - Tripeak
Peter Skov Lauritzen Team JS.dk CeramicSpeed Herning CK Elite
Phillip Mathiesen Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
Poul Holten Andersen Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras Uno-X Mobility
Rasmus Lund Pedersen Team Odense Team Odense
Rasmus Søjberg Pedersen CIC U Nantes Atlantique Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
Rebecca Koerner Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Uno-X Mobility
Robin Skivild Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling Team Odense
Ruben Zilas Larsen Team JS.dk ARBí? MiKo PV ON-Fahrrad
Sebastian Andreasson BHS - PL Beton Bornholm Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Sebastian Kolze Changizi Tudor Pro Cycling Team Tudor Pro Cycling Team
Sebastian Nielsen Team ColoQuick TDT - Unibet Cycling Team
Sebastian Ryttersgaard BHS - PL Beton Bornholm BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Sebastian Sigurd Nielsen Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling
Simon Bak Team ColoQuick Team ColoQuick
Simon Dalby Uno-X Dare Development Team Uno-X Mobility Development Team
Solbjørk Minke Anderson Team Grand Est - Komugi - La Fabrique Uno-X Mobility
Stinus Kaempe WSA KTM Graz p/b Leomo WSA KTM Graz
Søren Kragh Andersen Alpecin - Deceuninck Alpecin - Deceuninck
Theodor Storm NPV-Carl Ras Roskilde Junior INEOS Grenadiers
Tobias Aagaard Hansen Leopard TOGT Pro Cycling BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
Tobias Kongstad Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store Team CO:PLAY-Giant Store
Tobias Levring Team Give Steel - 2M Cycling Team IBT - Tripeak
Tobias Lund Andresen Team DSM Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Tobias Svarre Team ColoQuick Team ColoQuick
Trine Holmsgaard Proximus-Alphamotorhomes-Doltcini Adventure Cycling UNITY
Victor Grue Enggaard Team ColoQuick BHS - PL Beton Bornholm
William Blume Levy Uno-X Pro Cycling Team Uno-X Mobility